Всего

Всего участников: 91
Всего команд: 14
Всего клубов: 19
Города: 13
Всего категорий: 20
Командный зачет
белые
1 место РОО 67
2место BH 59
3место ЦКЕ «Пироговский» 9
цветные
1 место Fight Fabrika 18
2место Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 17
3место BH 15

Участники

ФИО Категория Вес Пояс Город Клуб Команда Место Балл Командный зачет
Музыка Владимир 16-17 лет(юноши) 48,5 Все Рыбинск Центр ММА 12, Азаркин Анатолий Геннадьевич BH   0 59
Бурнагин Денис 16-17 лет(юноши) 58,5 Белый Рыбинск ВН Смирнов.В.А. BH 2 3 15
Чигиринова Екатерина 18+ лет(женщины) 58,5 Белый Рыбинск Центр ММА 12, Азаркин Анатолий Геннадьевич BH   0  
Бурнагин Денис 16-17 лет(юноши) 64 Белый Рыбинск ВН Смирнов.В.А. BH   0  
Ульянов Дмитрий Александрович 16-17 лет(юноши) 69 Белый Рыбинск Центр ММА 12, Азаркин Анатолий Геннадьевич BH 3 1  
Софронов Арсений Алексеевич 16-17 лет(юноши) 69 Белый Рыбинск Центр ММА 12, Азаркин Анатолий Геннадьевич BH 2 3  
Кузнецов Дмитрий 18+ лет(мужчины) 70 Белый Рыбинск ВН Смирнов.В.А. BH   0  
Наумов Анатолий 18+ лет(мужчины) 70 Белый Ярославль Центр ММА 12, Азаркин Анатолий Геннадьевич BH   0  
Лёзов Дмитрий 18+ лет(мужчины) 70 Белый Рыбинск Центр ММА 12, Азаркин Анатолий Геннадьевич BH 3 1  
Лихачев Илья 18+ лет(мужчины) 76 Белый Ярославль ВН»Яръ» Волошин С.А BH   0  
Бобров Даниил Сергеевич 18+ лет(мужчины) 76 Белый Рыбинск Центр ММА 12, Азаркин Анатолий Геннадьевич BH   0  
Дудкин Евгений Александрович 18+ лет(мужчины) 76 Белый Рыбинск Центр ММА 12, Азаркин Анатолий Геннадьевич BH   0  
Горшков Евгений Сергеевич 18+ лет(мужчины) 76 Белый Рыбинск Центр ММА 12, Азаркин Анатолий Геннадьевич BH 3 1  
Наумкин Артем 18+ лет(мужчины) 76 Белый Рыбинск Центр ММА 12, Азаркин Анатолий Геннадьевич BH   0  
Туренков Влад 16-17 лет(юноши) 79,3 Белый Рыбинск Центр ММА 12, Азаркин Анатолий Геннадьевич BH 2 3  
Крылов Руслан Юрьевич 18+ лет(мужчины) 82,3 Синий Рыбинск Центр ММА 12, Азаркин Анатолий Геннадьевич BH 2 3  
Смирнов Владимир 18+ лет(мужчины) 82,3 Белый Брейтово Центр ММА 12, Азаркин Анатолий Геннадьевич BH 3 1  
Тараканов Сергей 18+ лет(мужчины) 82,3 Белый Брейтово Центр ММА 12, Азаркин Анатолий Геннадьевич BH 2 3  
Устинов Михаил Анатольевич 18+ лет(мужчины) 82,3 Белый Рыбинск Центр ММА 12, Азаркин Анатолий Геннадьевич BH 1 9  
Тихомиров Святослав 18+ лет(мужчины) 82,3 Белый Рыбинск Центр ММА 12, Азаркин Анатолий Геннадьевич BH   0  
Малышев Гордей 16-17 лет(юноши) 84,3 Все Тольятти Beverly Hills Jiu Jitsu Togliatty, Букреев Р. А. BH   0  
Туренков Влад 16-17 лет(юноши) 84,3 Все Рыбинск Центр ММА 12, Азаркин Анатолий Геннадьевич BH   0  
Тремасов Максим Васильевич 18+ лет(мужчины) 88,3 Синий Рыбинск Центр ММА 12, Азаркин Анатолий Геннадьевич BH 1 9  
Малышев Гордей 18+ лет(мужчины) 94,3 Белый Тольятти Beverly Hills Jiu Jitsu Togliatty, Букреев Р. А. BH 3 1  
Калашников Кирилл 18+ лет(мужчины) 94,3 Белый Рыбинск ВН Смирнов.В.А. BH 2 3  
Куликов Евгений Андреевич 18+ лет(мужчины) 94,3 Синий Рыбинск Центр ММА 12, Азаркин Анатолий Геннадьевич BH 2 3  
Денисов Алексей 18+ лет(мужчины) 94,3 Белый Рыбинск Центр ММА 12, Азаркин Анатолий Геннадьевич BH   0  
Соколов Артём 18+ лет(мужчины) 100,5 Белый Рыбинск ВН Смирнов.В.А. BH 2 3  
Буянов Сергей 18+ лет(мужчины) 100,5 Белый Рыбинск Центр ММА 12, Азаркин Анатолий Геннадьевич BH 1 9  
Денисов Алексей 18+ лет(мужчины) + Белый Рыбинск Центр ММА 12, Азаркин Анатолий Геннадьевич BH 1 9  
Буянов Сергей 18+ лет(мужчины) + Белый Рыбинск Центр ММА 12, Азаркин Анатолий Геннадьевич BH   0  
Куликов Евгений Андреевич 18+ лет(мужчины) + Синий Рыбинск Центр ММА 12, Азаркин Анатолий Геннадьевич BH   0  
Устинов Михаил Анатольевич 18+ лет(мужчины) + Белый Рыбинск Центр ММА 12, Азаркин Анатолий Геннадьевич BH 1 9  
Мирон Валентина Вячеславовна 18+ лет(женщины) 58,5 Белый Санкт-Петербург Fight Fabrika , Виноградов Юрий Fight Fabrika   0 0
Лебедев Артемий Артурович 18+ лет(мужчины) 76 Синий Санкт-Петербург Fight Fabrika , Виноградов Юрий Fight Fabrika 1 9 18
Мирон Валентина Вячеславовна 18+ лет(женщины) + Все Санкт-Петербург Fight Fabrika , Виноградов Юрий Fight Fabrika 1 9  
Лебедев Артемий Артурович 18+ лет(мужчины) + Синий Санкт-Петербург Fight Fabrika , Виноградов Юрий Fight Fabrika   0  
Березовчук Ростислав Станиславович 18+ лет(мужчины) 94,3 Синий Москва Ludus тренер Alexandr Faria Ludus 1 9 9
Дьяконова Ирина Владимировна 18+ лет(женщины) 69 Белый Москва Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Иван Чумаков Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu   0  
Дудин Роман Алексеевич 16-17 лет(юноши) 79,3 Белый Ярославль Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu, Иванников В. С. Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 3 1  
Федотов Николай Евгеньевич 18+ лет(мужчины) 82,3 Белый Ярославль Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu, Иванников В. С. Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu   0  
Фролов Павел Александрович 18+ лет(мужчины) 82,3 Белый Ярославль Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu, Иванников В. С. Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu   0  
Какабадзе Ника 18+ лет(мужчины) 88,3 Синий Москва Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia, Kristian Cestaro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 2 3  
Дасаев Андрей 18+ лет(мужчины) 88,3 Синий Москва Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia, Kristian Cestaro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 3 1  
Сизяков Андрей Алексеевич 18+ лет(мужчины) 94,3 Синий Ярославль Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu, Иванников В. С. Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 3 1  
Какабадзе Ника 18+ лет(мужчины) + Синий Москва Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia, Kristian Cestaro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 2 3  
Дасаев Андрей 18+ лет(мужчины) + Синий Москва Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia, Kristian Cestaro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 1 9  
Сизяков Андрей Алексеевич 18+ лет(мужчины) + Синий Ярославль Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu, Иванников В. С. Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu   0  
Федотов Николай Евгеньевич 18+ лет(мужчины) + Белый Ярославль Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu, Иванников В. С. Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu   0 1
Фролов Павел Александрович 18+ лет(мужчины) + Белый Ярославль Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu, Иванников В. С. Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu   0 17
Кузьминов Василий Александрович 18+ лет(мужчины) 100,5 Белый Звенигород Ronin Family, Игорь Луняков Ronin Family 3 1 1
Кузьмин Павел Васильевич 18+ лет(мужчины) 70 Белый Санкт-Петербург Stone Fight, Valecio Senna Stone Fight 2 3  
Грушковский Павел Анатольевич 18+ лет(мужчины) 76 Синий Санкт-Петербург Stone Fight, Valecio Senna Stone Fight 2 3  
Рыжков Валерий Валерьевич 18+ лет(мужчины) 88,3 Белый Санкт-Петербург Stone Fight, Valecio Senna Stone Fight 3 1 4
Грушковский Павел Анатольевич 18+ лет(мужчины) + Синий Санкт-Петербург Stone Fight, Valecio Senna Stone Fight   0 3
Данилова Анна Александровна 18+ лет(женщины) 69 Синий Санкт-Петербург Strela team Спб, Годынский Ю. М. Strela team   0  
Карпов Александр Александрович 18+ лет(мужчины) 94,3 Белый Жуковский Стрела Strela team   0  
Данилова Анна Александровна 18+ лет(женщины) + Все Санкт-Петербург Strela team Спб, Годынский Ю. М. Strela team 1 9 9
Карпов Александр Александрович 18+ лет(мужчины) + Белый Жуковский Стрела Strela team   0 0
Михалков Василий 16-17 лет(юноши) 64 Белый Москва «Гимназиум» Купреев А. Гимназиум 3 1  
Юн Ян 18+ лет(мужчины) 70 Белый Москва «Гимназиум» Купреев А. Гимназиум   0 4
Укроженко Михаил 16-17 лет(юноши) 74 Белый Москва «Гимназиум» Купреев А. Гимназиум 2 3 0
Познякова Юлия Борисовна 18+ лет(женщины) 79,3 Синий Москва ЗОЖ, Александр «Деда» Фария ЗОЖ, Александр «Деда» Фария   0 0
Мутаев Залимхан Рабаданович 18+ лет(мужчины) 76 Белый Череповец клуб «Кузня», Вешняков Максим Сергеевич Кузня   0  
Шарипов Азиз Аброрович 18+ лет(мужчины) 82,3 Синий Череповец клуб «Кузня», Вешняков Максим Сергеевич Кузня 1 9  
Вешняков Максим Сергеевич 18+ лет(мужчины) 100,5 Синий Череповец клуб «Кузня», Олешов Ярослав Кузня   0  
Шарипов Азиз Аброрович 18+ лет(мужчины) + Синий Череповец клуб «Кузня», Вешняков Максим Сергеевич Кузня 3 1 0
Мутаев Залимхан Рабаданович 18+ лет(мужчины) + Белый Череповец клуб «Кузня», Вешняков Максим Сергеевич Кузня   0 10
Яковлев Егор 16-17 лет(юноши) 74 Белый Москва Маximus Team Маximus Team 1 9 9
Галчинский Павел 16-17 лет(юноши) 48,5 Все Углич РОО «ЯОФДД» Глузгал Е.Ю. РОО   0  
Гелоян Бакр 16-17 лет(юноши) 58,5 Белый Ярославль РОО «ЯОФДД» Волченков Э.А. РОО 1 9  
Исмаилов Джамал 16-17 лет(юноши) 64 Белый Ярославль РОО «ЯОФДД» Волченков Э.А. РОО 1 9  
Здреник Андрей 16-17 лет(юноши) 69 Белый Ярославль РОО «ЯОФДД» Волченков Э.А. РОО 1 9  
Сайдоян Гамлет 18+ лет(мужчины) 70 Белый Ярославль РОО «ЯОФДД» Волченков Э.А. РОО 1 9  
Шамоян Армен 18+ лет(мужчины) 70 Белый Ярославль РОО «ЯОФДД» Волченков Э.А. РОО   0  
Ершов Роман 18+ лет(мужчины) 70 Белый Ярославль РОО «ЯОФДД» Волченков Э.А. РОО   0  
Трахов Артём 18+ лет(мужчины) 76 Белый Ярославль РОО «ЯОФДД» Волченков Э.А. РОО 1 9  
Пичугин Илья 18+ лет(мужчины) 76 Белый Ярославль РОО «ЯОФДД» Волченков Э.А. РОО 2 3  
Сайдоян Алик 18+ лет(мужчины) 82,3 Белый Ярославль РОО «ЯОФДД» Волченков Э.А. РОО   0  
Бузиков Пётр 18+ лет(мужчины) 88,3 Белый Ярославль РОО «ЯОФДД» Волченков Э.А. РОО 1 9  
Быстров Алексей 18+ лет(мужчины) 88,3 Белый Ярославль РОО «ЯОФДД» Волченков Э.А. РОО   0  
Морозов Дмитрий 18+ лет(мужчины) 88,3 Белый Ярославль РОО «ЯОФДД» Волченков Э.А. РОО 2 3  
Сайдоян Алик 18+ лет(мужчины) + Белый Ярославль РОО «ЯОФДД» Волченков Э.А. РОО 2 3  
Фуреев Александр 18+ лет(мужчины) + Белый Ярославль РОО «ЯОФДД» Волченков Э.А. РОО   0  
Сизов Дмитрий 18+ лет(мужчины) + Белый Ярославль РОО «ЯОФДД» Волченков Э.А. РОО 3 1  
Сизов Дмитрий 18+ лет(мужчины) 100,5+ Белый Ярославль РОО «ЯОФДД» Волченков Э.А. РОО   0 67
Фуреев Александр 18+ лет(мужчины) 100,5+ Белый Ярославль РОО «ЯОФДД» Волченков Э.А. РОО 2 3 0
Савельев Илья Андреевич 16-17 лет(юноши) 64 Белый пос. Борисоглебский Святогор Святогор 2 3 3
Байкин Максим Сергеевич 18+ лет(мужчины) 76 Белый п. Борисоглебский Святогор Святогор   0 0
Хадырка Михаил 16-17 лет(юноши) 79,3 Белый Москва ЦКЕ «Пироговский» Столяров.А. ЦКЕ «Пироговский» Столяров.А. 1 9 9
Макухин Владислав 18+ лет(мужчины) 82,3 Синий Москва ЦКЕ «Пироговский» Столяров.А. ЦКЕ «Пироговский» Столяров.А. 3 1 1